Past Events

December 7, 2019 CCBA Holiday Party
November 22, 2019 Real Estate Section Meeting
Jacob Thomas
November 20, 2019 Meet the New Judges - Happy Hour
November 20, 2019 Civ Lit/Appellate Section Meeting
Barton Ridley
November 18, 2019 Solo/Small Firm Section Meeting
Jack Fan/Bonni Kids
November 15, 2019 General Meeting
Jermaine Galloway
November 14, 2019 Corporate Counsel Section Meeting
Judge Cynthia Wheless
November 8, 2019 Estate Planning/Probate Section Meeting
Howard Gilberg
November 7, 2019 Kendra Scott Gives Back Party
October 31, 2019 Family Law Section Meeting
Jessica Hoffmann
October 30, 2019 Trial Academy Graduation
October 29, 2019 Juvenile Law Seminar
Various
October 28, 2019 Solo/Small Firm Section Meeting
Dana Palmer
October 18, 2019 General Meeting
Judges Bouressa, Wynne and Nowak
October 16, 2019 Civ Lit/Appellate Section Meeting
Kyle Hejl
October 11, 2019 Trial Academy
October 11, 2019 Estate Planning/Probate Section Meeting
David Johnson
October 10, 2019 Estate Planning/Probate Section - Happy Hour
None
October 10, 2019 Corporate Counsel Section Meeting
Jerry Bullard
September 27, 2019 Trial Academy
September 27, 2019 Real Estate Section Meeting
None
September 26, 2019 Family Law Section Meeting
Shelby Bobosky
September 23, 2019 Solo/Small Firm Section Meeting
Judge Piper McCraw
September 20, 2019 General Meeting
Eric Tautfest/David Henry
September 18, 2019 Civ Lit/Appellate Section Meeting
James Whalen
September 13, 2019 Trial Academy
September 13, 2019 Estate Planning/Probate Section Meeting
Talmage Boston
September 12, 2019 Corporate Counsel Section Meeting
Heath Cheek
August 29, 2019 Family Law Section Meeting (NO MEETING)
NO MEETING
August 28, 2019 Trial Academy - Class Orientation
August 26, 2019 Solo/Small Firm Section Meeting
Zach Hilton, Patrick Keating
August 21, 2019 Civ Lit/Appellate Section Meeting
Michael Pezzulli
August 16, 2019 General Meeting
Kellye Raymond (Jury Consultant)
August 9, 2019 Estate Planning/Probate Section Meeting
Matt Beard
August 8, 2019 Corporate Counsel Section Meeting
David Lee
July 29, 2019 Solo/Small Firm Section Meeting
Anne Shuttee, Ruth Rickard, Stephen Rizzieri
July 25, 2019 Family Law Section Meeting
Judges' Panel
July 19, 2019 General Meeting
Jerry Bullard
July 17, 2019 Civ Lit/Appellate Section Meeting
Judge Dale Tillery
July 12, 2019 Estate Planning/Probate Section Meeting (NO MEETING)
July 11, 2019 Corporate Counsel Section Meeting
Michael Maslanka
June 27, 2019 Family Law Section Meeting
Heather King
June 24, 2019 Solo/Small Firm Section Meeting
Diane Barron-Carter
June 21, 2019 General Meeting (NO MEETING)
NO MEETING
June 21, 2019 Members' Annual Event - Pinstack
June 19, 2019 Civ Lit/Appellate Section Meeting
Monica Velazquez
June 14, 2019 Estate Planning/Probate Section Meeting
Erin Peirce
June 13, 2019 State Bar of Texas Annual Meeting
Various
June 13, 2019 Corporate Counsel Section Meeting
Alain Dermarkar/Evan Singer
May 23, 2019 Family Law Section Meeting
Tresi Weeks
May 20, 2019 Solo/Small Firm Section Meeting
Vu Le
May 15, 2019 Civ Lit/Appellate Section Meeting
Marc Gravely/Kate Valent
May 10, 2019 General Meeting
Fred Behning
May 10, 2019 Estate Planning/Probate Section Meeting
Erny Simmons
May 9, 2019 Corporate Counsel Section Meeting
Byron Henry
May 2, 2019 Estate Planning/Probate Section - Happy Hour
April 29, 2019 Solo/Small Firm Section Meeting
Ann Badmus
April 25, 2019 Family Law Section Meeting
Chase Garrett and Matt Bracy (Scheef & Stone)
April 19, 2019 General Meeting (NO MEETING)
NO MEETING
April 18, 2019 Frisco Rough Riders Night (Members Only)
April 17, 2019 Civ LIt/Appellate Section Meeting
Jay Zeleskey
April 12, 2019 Estate Planning/Probate Section Meeting
Gerry Beyer
April 11, 2019 Corporate Counsel Section Meeting
Pete Reid (Pete Reid Law)
April 2, 2019 Juvenile Law Seminar
Various
March 29, 2019 General Meeting
Richard Cheng and James Creedon
March 25, 2019 Solo/Small Firm Section Meeting
Jeremy Rosenthal
March 22, 2019 Family Law Section Meeting (NO MEETING)
NO MEETING
March 20, 2019 Civ Lit/Appellate Section Meeting
Joshua Sandler
March 14, 2019 Corporate Counsel Section Meeting (NO MEETING)
March 8, 2019 North Texas Probate Bench Bar
Multiple Topics
February 28, 2019 Family Law Section Meeting
Judge Jennifer Edgeworth
February 25, 2019 Solo/Small Firm Section Meeting
Steven Clark
February 23, 2019 Texas Legends Game
February 20, 2019 Civ LIt/Appellate Section Meeting
Michael Pezzulli
February 16, 2019 Mock Trial
February 15, 2019 General Meeting
Dr. Urschel
February 15, 2019 Mock Trial
February 14, 2019 Corporate Counsel Section Meeting
Chelsie Spencer
February 8, 2019 Estate Planning/Probate Section Meeting
Judge Lincoln Monroe/Ellen Williamson
January 28, 2019 Solo/Small Firm Section Meeting
Zach Hilton
January 24, 2019 Family Law Section Meeting
George Shake
January 18, 2019 General Meeting
Judge Jennifer Edgeworth
January 16, 2019 Civil Litigation/Appellate Section Meeting
Alex Beard/Mark Johnson
January 11, 2019 Estate Planning/Probate Section Meeting
Lori Leu/Erin Peirce
January 10, 2019 Corporate Counsel Section Meeting
David Schlottman
December 27, 2018 Family Law Section Meeting (NO MEETING)
NO MEETING
December 24, 2018 Solo/Small Firm Section Meeting (NO MEETING)
December 19, 2018 Civil Litigation/Appellate Section Meeting (NO MEETING)
December 15, 2018 Holiday Party
December 15, 2018 Holiday Party Sponsorship
December 14, 2018 Estate Planning/Probate Section Meeting
Don Totusek
November 26, 2018 Solo/Small Firm Section Meeting
Alyse Ferguson
November 22, 2018 Family Law Section Meeting (NO MEETING)
NO MEETING
November 16, 2018 General Meeting
Judge Roach
November 15, 2018 Solo/Small Firm Section Happy Hour
November 9, 2018 Estate Planning/Probate Section Meeting
Michael Duran, Stephen Dubner, Tresi Weeks
November 8, 2018 Corporate Counsel Section Meeting
Scott Deatherage
November 6, 2018 Kendra Scott Gives Back Party!
October 25, 2018 Family Law Section Meeting
Andrew Passons
October 22, 2018 Solo/Small Firm Section Meeting
Brooke Lively
October 19, 2018 General Meeting
Trial Academy Presentation/State Bar Member Benefits
October 17, 2018 Civil Litigation/Appellate Section
Roger Crabb
October 16, 2018 Trial Academy Reception
October 12, 2018 Estate Planning/Probate Section Meeting
Brandy Baxter-Thompson
October 12, 2018 Trial Academy
October 11, 2018 Corporate Counsel Section Meeting
October 4, 2018 Estate Planning/Probate Section Happy Hour
September 28, 2018 Trial Academy
September 27, 2018 Family Law Section Meeting
Judge Wheless/Courtney Schmitz
September 24, 2018 Solo/Small Firm Section Meeting
Hunter Biederman
September 21, 2018 General Meeting
Dallas Court of Appeals - Justices
September 19, 2018 Civil Litigation/Appellate Section Meeting
Jeff Mullins
September 18, 2018 Juvenile Law Seminar
Various
September 14, 2018 Estate Planning/Probate Section Meeting
Peter Hall
September 14, 2018 Trial Academy
September 13, 2018 Corporate Counsel Section Meeting
John Corbett
August 23, 2018 NO Family Law Section Meeting
August 20, 2018 Solo/Small Firm Section Meeting
Jeff Domen
August 17, 2018 General Meeting
Bill Morse
August 15, 2018 Civil Litigation/Appellate Section Meeting
John Browning
August 10, 2018 Estate Planning/Probate Section Meeting
Allan Peiser
August 9, 2018 Corporate Counsel Section Meeting
Prof. Elizabeth S. Miller
July 26, 2018 Family Law Section Meeting
Grant Frankurt/Sheridan Lewis
July 23, 2018 Solo/Small Firm Section Meeting
Richard Armstrong
July 20, 2018 General Meeting
Judge Emily Miskel
July 18, 2018 Civil Litigation/Appellate Section Meeting
Mabel Simpson
July 13, 2018 Estate Planning/Probate Section Meeting
Claire Schwarz
July 12, 2018 Corporate Counsel Section Meeting
J. Duncan Webb
June 28, 2018 Family Law Section Meeting
Judge Cyndi Wheless
June 22, 2018 Annual Event (Party)
June 22, 2018 Civil Litigation/Appellate Section Meeting
5th Court of Appeals - Justices
June 21, 2018 State Bar of Texas - Annual Meeting
Various
June 18, 2018 Solo/Small Firm Section Meeting
Mike Young
June 14, 2018 Corporate Counsel Section Meeting
Laura Calhoun
May 31, 2018 RoughRiders Night!
May 21, 2018 Solo/Small Firm Section Meeting
Jay Zeleskey
May 18, 2018 General Meeting
Cindy Carradine
May 16, 2018 Civil Litigation/Appellate Section Meeting
Andrea Bouressa/Shelby Douglas
May 11, 2018 Estate Planning/Probate Section Meeting
Dave Folz
May 10, 2018 Corporate Counsel Section Meeting
Byron Henry
April 26, 2018 Making Your Practice Work Seminar
Various
April 26, 2018 Family Law Section Meeting
Judges Willis, Wheless, McCraw and Miskel
April 26, 2018 Juvenile Law Seminar
April 23, 2018 Solo/Small Firm Section Meeting
Jason Freeman
April 20, 2018 General Meeting
Greg Willis
April 18, 2018 Civil Litigation/Appellate Section Meeting
Jeff Domen
April 13, 2018 Estate Planning/Probate Section Meeting
Professor Gerry Beyer
April 12, 2018 Corporate Counsel Section Meeting
Catherine Kays
March 22, 2018 Family Law Section Meeting
Dr. Susan Fletcher
March 21, 2018 Civil Litigation/Appellate Section Meeting
Jeremy Rucker
March 19, 2018 Solo/Small Firm Section Meeting
Jeremy Rucker
March 16, 2018 General Meeting
Jason Freeman
March 9, 2018 Estate Planning/Probate Section Meeting
Judge Lincoln Monroe
March 8, 2018 Corporate Counsel Section Meeting
Monica Velazquez
February 26, 2018 Solo/Small Firm Section Meeting
Michael Napoli
February 22, 2018 Family Law Section Meeting
Larry Settles
February 21, 2018 Civil Litigation/Appellate Section Meeting
Ann Badmus
February 20, 2018 Benefit for Children's Advocacy of Collin County
February 16, 2018 Mock Trial - 8th Grade Competition
Judges Needed
February 16, 2018 General Meeting
Candidate Panel
February 9, 2018 Estate Planning/Probate Section Meeting
Tanya Cowgill
February 8, 2018 Corporate Counsel Section Meeting
Traci Clements
January 25, 2018 Estate Planning/Probate Section - Happy Hour
January 25, 2018 Family Law Section Meeting
Judge Willis
January 19, 2018 General Meeting
Judicial Candidate Panel
January 17, 2018 Civil Litigation/Appellate Section Meeting
Roxanne Robertson
January 12, 2018 Estate Planning/Probate Section Meeting
Don Totusek
January 11, 2018 Corporate Counsel Section Meeting
Laura Frase
January 8, 2018 Solo/Small Firm section Meeting NO MEETING
December 16, 2017 Holiday Party
December 11, 2017 Solo/Small Firm Section Meeting
Zach Hilton
December 8, 2017 Estate Planning/Probate Section Meeting
Michael Young
November 17, 2017 General Meeting
Judge Piper McCraw
November 15, 2017 Civil Litigation/Appellate Section Meeting
Valerie Thomas
November 13, 2017 Solo/Small Firm Section Meeting
Martha James
November 10, 2017 Estate Planning/Probate Section Meeting
David Johnson
November 9, 2017 Corporate Counsel Section Meeting
Kadra Alexander
October 26, 2017 Family Law Section Meeting CANCELLED
Judge Jill Willis
October 24, 2017 Trial Academy Reception
DA Greg Willis
October 20, 2017 Trial Academy
Collin County Judges/Experienced Attorneys
October 20, 2017 General Meeting
Justice Jeff Brown
October 18, 2017 Civil Litigation/Appellate Section Meeting
Jim Pikl
October 13, 2017 Estate Planning/Probate Section Meeting
Sarah Oliai
October 12, 2017 Corporate Counsel Section Meeting
LANWT
October 6, 2017 Trial Academy
Collin County Judges/Experienced Attorneys
September 28, 2017 Juvenile Law Seminar
Various
September 28, 2017 Family Law Section Meeting
Judge Shelly Dukes
September 22, 2017 Trial Academy
Collin County Judges/Experienced Attorneys
September 20, 2017 Civil Litigation/Appellate Section Meeting
Jeremy Rosenthal
September 15, 2017 General Meeting
Jason Freeman and Jeanne Huey
September 14, 2017 Happy Hour - Estate Planning/Probate Section
September 14, 2017 Corporate Counsel Section Meeting
Robert Chadwick
September 8, 2017 Estate Planning/Probate Section Meeting
Bill Houser
August 18, 2017 General Meeting
Justice Jason Boatright
August 16, 2017 Civil Litigation/Appellate Section Meeting
Timothy Soefje
August 11, 2017 Estate Planning/Probate Section Meeting
Lori Leu/Dianne Reis
August 10, 2017 Corporate Counsel Section Meeting
Anne Shuttee
July 27, 2017 Family Law Section Meeting
Judge John Roach
July 21, 2017 General Meeting
Jerry D. Bullard
July 19, 2017 CANCELLED - Civil Litigation/Appellate Section Meeting
July 14, 2017 Estate Planning/Probate Section - NO MEETING
NO MEETING
July 13, 2017 Corporate Counsel Section Meeting
Linda Stahl
June 30, 2017 Annual Event - Pinstack (Members)
June 22, 2017 State Bar of Texas Annual Meeting
Various
June 22, 2017 Family Law Section Meeting
Raechel Parolisi
June 21, 2017 Civil Litigation/Appellate Section Meeting
Jim Boyle
June 9, 2017 Estate Planning/Probate Section Meeting
Judge Copeland
June 8, 2017 Juvenile Section Seminar
Various
June 8, 2017 Corporate Counsel Section Meeting
Shelly Skeen, Mark Phariss, John Trevino
May 25, 2017 Family Law Section Meeting
Jim Turnage
May 22, 2017 Solo/Small Firm Section Meeting
Annual Planning Meeting
May 19, 2017 General Meeting
Judges Baxter, Becker, Rusch
May 17, 2017 Civil Litigation/Appellate Section Meeting
Jacob Thomas
May 12, 2017 Estate Planning/Probate Section Meeting
Charles Kramer
May 11, 2017 Corporate Counsel Section Meeting
Monica Narvaez
April 28, 2017 CCBA Mock Trial
April 27, 2017 Family Law Section Meeting
Judges Becker, Tucker and Smith
April 24, 2017 Solo/Small Firm Section Meeting
Cynthia Hurley
April 21, 2017 General Meeting
Nathan Christensen
April 20, 2017 CANCELLED: ADR/Collaborative Section-Collaborative Basic Interdisciplinary Training
Brunson/Eitzen/Solomon
April 20, 2017 Corporate Counsel Section Seminar
April 19, 2017 Civil Litigation/Appellate Section Meeting
Jeffrey Grass
April 14, 2017 NO MEETING - Estate Planning/Probate Section Meeting
March 23, 2017 Corporate Counsel Section Meeting
Penny Phillips
March 23, 2017 Family Law Section Meeting
Judge Cyndi Wheless
March 17, 2017 General Meeting
Judge Weldon Copeland
March 15, 2017 Civil Litigation/Appellate Section Meeting
Kyle Hejl
March 10, 2017 Estate Planning/Probate Section Meeting
Isaac Shutt/Sarah Duff
February 23, 2017 Family Law Section Meeting
TBD
February 17, 2017 General Meeting
Professor Moss (SMU)
February 15, 2017 Civil Litigation/Appellate Section Meeting
Ryan Malphurs
February 10, 2017 Estate Planning/Probate Section Meeting
Jack Wilburn
February 9, 2017 Corporate Counsel Section Meeting
Catherine Kays
January 26, 2017 Making Your Practice Work Seminar
Various Speakers
January 26, 2017 Family Law Section Meeting
Judge Scott Becker
January 20, 2017 General Meeting
Judge Andrea Thompson
January 18, 2017 Civil Litigation/Appellate Section Meeting
Jill Weinberg
January 13, 2017 Estate Planning/Probate Section Meeting
Mark Caldwell
January 12, 2017 Corporate Counsel Section Meeting
Earl Jones
December 17, 2016 Holiday Party
December 9, 2016 Estate Planning/Probate Section Meeting
Tresi Weeks
November 28, 2016 Solo/Small Firm Section Meeting
Kathy Van Every
November 18, 2016 General Meeting
Family Law Judges Panel
November 16, 2016 Civil Litigation/Appellate Section Meeting
Zach Hilton
November 15, 2016 Corporate Counsel Section Meeting
Brandon Fuqua
November 11, 2016 Estate Planning/Probate Section Meeting
David Johnson
November 3, 2016 Juvenile Law Seminar
Various
October 27, 2016 Family Law Section Meeting
Guy Rodgers
October 21, 2016 General Meeting
Judge John Roach, Jr. and Laura Roach
October 19, 2016 Civil Litigation/Appellate Section Meeting
Jeff Mullins
October 18, 2016 Corporate Counsel Section Meeting
Heath Cheek
October 14, 2016 Estate Planning/Probate Section Meeting
Philip de Bruyn
September 26, 2016 Solo/Small Firm Section Meeting (formerly Law Practice Management Section)
Fred Haiman
September 22, 2016 Family Law Section Meeting
Judge Cyndi Wheless
September 21, 2016 Civil Litigation/Appellate Section Meeting
Martin Thornthwaite
September 20, 2016 Corporate Counsel Section Meeting
Lyndon Bittle and Corbet Bryant
September 16, 2016 General Meeting
Panel: Legal Aid of NorthWest Texas
September 9, 2016 Estate Planning/Probate Section Meeting
Phil Lindquist
August 30, 2016 Frisco Rough Riders Night (MEMBERS AND FAMILY)
August 22, 2016 Happy Hour - Law Practice Management Section
August 19, 2016 General Meeting
Judges Bender, Rippel and Walker
August 17, 2016 Civil Litigation/Appellate Section Meeting
E J Janik
August 16, 2016 Corporate Counsel Section Meeting
Allen Liebnick
August 12, 2016 Estate Planning/Probate Section Meeting
Dave Folz
July 28, 2016 Family Law Section Meeting
Teresa Martin
July 19, 2016 Corporate Counsel Section Meeting
Mark Jenkins/Christopher Meadows
July 15, 2016 General Meeting
Byron Henry/Chad Ruback
July 15, 2016 Civil Liti/App Section Meeting (Combined with July 15 General Meeting)
Byron Henry/Jason Steed
June 24, 2016 Annual Event - MEMBERS ONLY
June 23, 2016 Family Law Section Meeting
TBA
June 21, 2016 Corporate Counsel Section Meeting
Tresi Weeks/Cynthia Porter Gore
June 15, 2016 Civil Litigation/Appellate Section Meeting
Tom Kulik
June 10, 2016 Estate Planning/Probate Section Meeting
Catherine Bright
June 2, 2016 ADR/Collaborative Section Meeting
Carie Mack
May 26, 2016 Spring Nuts & Bolts Juvenile Law Seminar
Various
May 26, 2016 Family Law Section Meeting
Judge Shelly Dukes
May 23, 2016 Law Practice Management Section Meeting
Judge Emily Miskel
May 20, 2016 General Meeting
Dave Douglass
May 18, 2016 Civil Litigation/Appellate Section Meeting
MIchael Pezzulli
May 17, 2016 Corporate Counsel Section Meeting
Ron Chapman
May 13, 2016 Estate Planning/Probate Section Meeting
Gary Post
May 6, 2016 Mock Trial
April 28, 2016 Family Law Section Meeting
John Snell
April 25, 2016 Law Practice Management Section Meeting
TBD
April 20, 2016 Civil Litigation/Appellate Section Meeting
James Creedon
April 19, 2016 Corporate Counsel Section Meeting
Joshua Sandler
April 15, 2016 General Meeting
Judge Becker
April 8, 2016 Estate Planning/Probate Section Meeting
Kevin Spencer
April 7, 2016 ADR/Collaborative Section Meeting
Susan Wright
March 28, 2016 Law Practice Management Section Meeting
Tom Mighell
March 24, 2016 Family Law Section Meeting
TBA
March 18, 2016 General Meeting
Judge Emily Miskel
March 16, 2016 Civil Litigation/Appellate Section Meeting - No Meeting
March 11, 2016 Estate Planning/Probate Section Meeting
Open Forum
March 8, 2016 Mentor Presentation
Judge Scott Becker
February 25, 2016 Family Law Section Meeting
TBD
February 22, 2016 Law Practice Management Section Meeting
Melinda Eitzen
February 19, 2016 General Meeting (Candidates Forum)
Candidate Forum
February 17, 2016 Civil Litigation/Appellate Section Meeting
Jim Pikl
February 16, 2016 Corporate Counsel Section Meeting
Darin Klemchuk
February 12, 2016 Estate Planning/Probate Section Meeting
Jeff Domen
February 10, 2016 Mentor Program Presentation
Judge John Roach, Jr.
January 28, 2016 Family Law Section Meeting
Judge Piper McCraw
January 28, 2016 Making Your Practice Work Seminar
Various Speakers
January 20, 2016 Civil Litigation/Appellate Section Meeting
Judge Emily Miskel
January 15, 2016 General Meeting
JUDGE CHRIS OLDNER
January 8, 2016 Estate Planning/Probate Section Meeting
Tresi Weeks
December 16, 2015 Civil Litigation/Appellate Section -NO Meeting
TBA
December 11, 2015 Estate Planning/Probate Section Meeting
Lora Davis
December 11, 2015 Holiday Party - Juvenile Law Section
December 5, 2015 Holiday Party
December 3, 2015 ADR/Collaborative Law Section Meeting
Curtis Harrison
November 20, 2015 General Meeting
JUDGE PIPER MCCRAW
November 18, 2015 Civil Litigation/Appellate Section Meeting
Byron Henry
November 13, 2015 Estate Planning/Probate Section Meeting
Panel
October 26, 2015 Law Practice Management Section Meeting
James Creedon
October 22, 2015 Family Law Section Meeting
Camille Borg/Zeke Fortenberry
October 21, 2015 Civil Litigation/Appellate Section Meeting
Judge Ray Wheless
October 20, 2015 CCBA Reception Honoring New Judges Serving Collin County
October 16, 2015 General Meeting
Judge Mark Rusch
October 13, 2015 Mentor Program Presentation
Judge John Roach, Jr.
October 9, 2015 Estate Planning/Probate Section Meeting
David Pyke
September 28, 2015 Law Practice Management Section Meeting
Todd Baehler
September 24, 2015 Family Law Section Meeting
Clint Westhoff
September 18, 2015 General Meeting
Judge Ben Smith
September 16, 2015 Civil Litigation/Appellate Section Meeting
Kathryn Pruitt/Jeff Shore
September 11, 2015 Estate Planning/Probate Section Meeting
Terri Green
September 3, 2015 ADR/Collaborative Section Meeting
Melinda eitzen
August 28, 2015 Corporate Counsel Section Meeting
Heath Cheek
August 21, 2015 General Meeting
Todd Tracy
August 19, 2015 Civil Litigation/Appellate Section Meeting
No Speaker/Networking
August 14, 2015 Estate Planning/Probate Section Meeting
Lori Leu/Erin Peirce
August 12, 2015 Mentor Program Presentation
Judge Jill Willis
July 23, 2015 Family Law Section Meeting
Noel Cookman
July 17, 2015 General Meeting
Judge Ray Wheless
July 15, 2015 Civ Lit/Appellate Section Meeting
Jason Steed
July 15, 2015 Mentor Program Presentation
Judge Scott Becker
June 30, 2015 Mentor Program Presentation
Judge John Roach, Jr.
View Current Events